Individual Averages > ADTTA League 2019-20 > DIVISION 1
Player Team Played Won % Win
Ross Martin AU Eagles 21 21 100.00%
Dylan Curry AU Eagles 15 15 100.00%
Andrew McRae AU Eagles 9 8 88.89%
Rafal Wilowski Westburn Wolves 24 21 87.50%
Joseph Abbott (S) AU Eagles 6 5 83.33%
Gregor Ksiazek CTM A 29 23 79.31%
Josef Bokedal Westburn Wolves 24 18 75.00%
Kevin Anderson CTM A 26 19 73.08%
Bishka Enkhtuvshin CTM A 17 12 70.59%
Kenny Asogwa CTM B 20 14 70.00%
Dennis Oon CTM B 24 16 66.67%
Ilona Obst-Wojcicka CTM B 21 14 66.67%
Uwe Petermann Triangle Swifts 27 15 55.56%
Alasdair Crofton Westburn Wolves 21 11 52.38%
Craig Cummine Triangle Swifts 26 13 50.00%
Tessa Yau AU Harriers 18 9 50.00%
Nigel Herbert CTM B 6 3 50.00%
Akshay Tandon (S) AU Eagles 6 3 50.00%
Mitch Reid AU Eagles 24 10 41.67%
Renee Ho AU Harriers 15 6 40.00%
Harry Blackhall Triangle Academy 23 8 34.78%
Stefan Wagner Triangle Athletic 21 7 33.33%
Isla Stott AU Harriers 18 6 33.33%
Brian Robertson (S) Triangle Athletic 3 1 33.33%
Ye Ye Mo Triangle Academy 23 7 30.43%
Umesh Samo Nakho Triangle Athletic 21 6 28.57%
Murray Paterson AU Harriers 18 4 22.22%
Gary Gray Triangle Athletic 24 5 20.83%
Mohammad Namavar CTM A 15 3 20.00%
Jonathan Pan Triangle Academy 23 3 13.04%
Elias Sautiut (S) AU Harriers 9 1 11.11%
Andy Keith Triangle Swifts 18 1 5.56%
Romas Jurgutis (S) Triangle Athletic 3 0 0.00%
Nandor Hegyi (S) AU Harriers 3 0 0.00%
Derek Milne (S) Triangle Swifts 3 0 0.00%
Murray Gauld Westburn Wolves 12 0 0.00%
Displaying: 36 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > ADTTA League 2019-20 > DIVISION 2
Player Team Played Won % Win
Derek Reid Shell Gashers 21 20 95.24%
Daniel Tibbetts Stonehaven Fireballs 1 20 18 90.00%
Brian Robertson Triangle Trio 18 15 83.33%
Mike Moir Nordan UK 6 5 83.33%
Doug Sinclair (S) Shell Gashers 6 5 83.33%
Neil Paterson Westhill Alpha 27 22 81.48%
Ian Gray Nordan UK 9 7 77.78%
Abby Birnie Nordan UK 24 18 75.00%
Chris Flint Westhill Alpha 27 19 70.37%
Dick Ferro Westburn Surfers 23 16 69.57%
Paul Barlow Shell Gashers 30 20 66.67%
Juris Zarins Triangle Lit-Lat 27 18 66.67%
Dave Furneaux Westburn Surfers 21 14 66.67%
Chris Davenport (S) Shell Gashers 6 4 66.67%
Dave Mullen Nordan UK 18 11 61.11%
Robert Tanner Triangle Trio 27 16 59.26%
Richard Miller Westburn Surfers 17 10 58.82%
Neil Rayner Triangle Trio 12 7 58.33%
Mark Brown Westhill Alpha 27 15 55.56%
Elias Sautiut AU Ospreys 9 5 55.56%
Raitis Barkans Triangle Lit-Lat 27 14 51.85%
Romas Jurgutis Triangle Lit-Lat 27 14 51.85%
Bill Grant Shell Gashers 27 12 44.44%
Yasser Qureshi Triangle Trio 18 8 44.44%
Steven Bruce Westburn Surfers 14 6 42.86%
Mark Mitra AU Ospreys 20 8 40.00%
Alexander Groh AU Ospreys 20 8 40.00%
Paul Doney Stonehaven Fireballs 1 11 4 36.36%
Michal Sienicki Nordan UK 21 7 33.33%
Derek Milne Triangle Trio 9 3 33.33%
Dick Bird Westhill Bees 18 3 16.67%
Martin Holley Stonehaven Fireballs 1 20 3 15.00%
Catherine Inverarity Westhill Bees 24 3 12.50%
Graeme Park (S) Westhill Bees 9 1 11.11%
Akshay Tandon AU Ospreys 12 1 8.33%
Jayaraj Raj Triangle Trio 3 0 0.00%
Ian Patterson Nordan UK 3 0 0.00%
Charlie Flint (S) Westhill Bees 3 0 0.00%
Allan He (S) Stonehaven Fireballs 1 3 0 0.00%
Douglas Seller (S) Westhill Bees 3 0 0.00%
Ian Davies Stonehaven Fireballs 1 12 0 0.00%
Nandor Hegyi AU Ospreys 17 0 0.00%
Andrew Heaney Westhill Bees 24 0 0.00%
Displaying: 43 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > ADTTA League 2019-20 > DIVISION 3
Player Team Played Won % Win
George Johnston (S) Shell Penguins 3 3 100.00%
Bob Waiter (S) Westhill Caesars 3 3 100.00%
Chris Davenport Shell Penguins 39 37 94.87%
Doug Sinclair Shell Penguins 39 37 94.87%
Ian Mitchell Alford Bulls 27 25 92.59%
Oliver Watt Westhill Foxes 33 28 84.85%
Charlie Flint Westhill Foxes 18 15 83.33%
Graeme Park Westhill Demons 39 32 82.05%
Nathan Pan ASV Juniors 33 27 81.82%
Murray McKay Shell Penguins 36 29 80.56%
Hania Petryk ASV Juniors 30 21 70.00%
Bob Waiter (S) Westhill Foxes 3 2 66.67%
Douglas Seller Westhill Demons 3 2 66.67%
Ehsan Kian Westhill Echoes 21 13 61.90%
George Bews Westhill Demons 36 22 61.11%
George Allan Triangle Blades 30 17 56.67%
Obinna Ugoala Westhill Foxes 30 17 56.67%
Willow Shek ASV Juniors 30 16 53.33%
Athol Garden Westhill Echoes 15 8 53.33%
Oliver McMillan Alford Bulls 27 14 51.85%
Harry Vine Triangle Blades 33 17 51.52%
Alek Roginski Alford Bulls 24 12 50.00%
Colin Ward Westhill Echoes 24 12 50.00%
John Allan Alford Bulls 27 13 48.15%
Graham Deller AU Falcons 24 11 45.83%
Sandy Duncan Westhill Caesars 38 17 44.74%
James Cramond Triangle Blades 27 12 44.44%
Chelsea Wong AU Falcons 18 7 38.89%
Paul Sclare Westhill Echoes 30 11 36.67%
James Grant Westhill Foxes 15 5 33.33%
Jake Allan Alford Bulls 3 1 33.33%
Sandy Robertson Westhill Caesars 38 12 31.58%
Jason Fenty Nordan B 33 10 30.30%
David Afrykanski Nordan B 24 7 29.17%
Mike Duncan Westhill Demons 39 9 23.08%
Victor Chen ASV Juniors 9 2 22.22%
Karol Dryka Nordan B 30 6 20.00%
Sammy Thamm AU Falcons 21 4 19.05%
Mathew Pszonka ASV Juniors 6 1 16.67%
Martin Klopper (S) Nordan B 6 1 16.67%
Derek Angus Westhill Caesars 35 4 11.43%
Talha Bashir AU Falcons 21 2 9.52%
Norrie Mackay Westhill Echoes 27 2 7.41%
Robbie Martin AU Falcons 3 0 0.00%
Dave Coull (S) Nordan B 6 0 0.00%
Brian Smith (S) Triangle Blades 9 0 0.00%
Truman Jian AU Falcons 12 0 0.00%
Lucy Knowles AU Falcons 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 48 players Last Updated:
Individual Averages > ADTTA League 2019-20 > DIVISION 4
Player Team Played Won % Win
Gordon Marshall Westburn CSI 26 25 96.15%
Allan He Stonehaven Fireballs 2 18 17 94.44%
Derek Green Westburn CSI 32 29 90.63%
David Curry Shell Gannets 21 19 90.48%
John Herron Nordan Evergreens 24 20 83.33%
Steve McHattie Shell Gannets 12 10 83.33%
Bob Waiter Westhill Harlaw 29 23 79.31%
Jamie Glendinning Westhill Granite 27 20 74.07%
Neil Cuthbert Stonehaven Fireballs 2 15 11 73.33%
Lauren Diack Nordan C 30 21 70.00%
George Johnston Shell Gannets 21 14 66.67%
David Lomax Stonehaven Fireballs 2 15 10 66.67%
Mark Clapham Nordan T 15 10 66.67%
Derek Wood Westburn CSI 29 18 62.07%
Margaret Andersen Westhill Harlaw 18 11 61.11%
Archie Macdonald Nordan C 30 18 60.00%
Khary Fermin Westburn CSI 12 7 58.33%
June McPhee Nordan Evergreens 18 10 55.56%
Bryan Ewen Shell Gannets 24 13 54.17%
Mike Moodie Nordan Evergreens 24 13 54.17%
Dave Coull Nordan T 15 8 53.33%
Martin Klopper Nordan C 30 15 50.00%
Graham Boyne Triangle Quattros 26 13 50.00%
Alan Macpherson Nordan Evergreens 24 12 50.00%
Matthew Conlon Stonehaven Fireballs 2 12 6 50.00%
Neil Buckley Triangle Quattros 29 14 48.28%
Alan Brownlie Nordan Evergreens 27 13 48.15%
Vytautas Svedas Triangle Quattros 32 15 46.88%
Alexander Rae Triangle Terrors 22 10 45.45%
Gavin Shaw Stonehaven Fireballs 2 24 10 41.67%
Ioannis Stathopoulos Westhill Granite 21 8 38.10%
John Percival Westhill Harlaw 29 11 37.93%
Brian Smith Triangle Terrors 19 7 36.84%
Valerie Raagas Westhill Harlaw 29 9 31.03%
Norman Macleod Triangle Terrors 24 7 29.17%
Andrew McHardy Nordan T 21 6 28.57%
Robert Gibb Triangle Terrors 19 5 26.32%
Stephen Welsh Triangle Terrors 18 4 22.22%
Claire Simpkins Nordan T 24 5 20.83%
John Dewar Shell Gannets 12 2 16.67%
Lewis Carter Westhill Granite 24 3 12.50%
Sandy Eyre Nordan T 21 2 9.52%
Richard Lappin Triangle Quattros 12 1 8.33%
Robin Brittain-Long Triangle Quattros 12 1 8.33%
Nabeil Salama Westburn CSI 15 1 6.67%
Roy Elliot Shell Gannets 9 0 0.00%
Callum Reid Nordan T 9 0 0.00%
Dylan Jack Westhill Granite 15 0 0.00%
Displaying: 48 players Last Updated:
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins
Merge Divisions