Calendar
Grid
One Off
Fixture
Coaching
Practice
Competition
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
SNL2
Triangle Swifts v Tri-Athletic
Tri Lit-Lat v W'burn Surfers
ASV Juniors v Tri Blades
Nordan B v WH Echoes
Alford Bulls v Shell Penguins
WH Caesars v AU Falcons
Tri Terrors v Shell Gannets
Nordan E v WH Harlaw
Westburn Wolves v Tri-academy
AU Harriers v AU Eagles
Shell Gashers v Tri-Trio
AU Ospreys v WH Alpha
SH Fireballs 1 v Nordan UK
Westburn CSI v Nordan C
WH Demons v WH Foxes
WH Granite v SH Fireballs 2
Nordan T v Tri Quattros
Triangle Swifts v Tri-academy
Tri Lit-Lat v Tri-Trio
ASV Juniors v WH Demons
WH Foxes v Alford Bulls
Nordan B v Shell Penguins
WH Caesars v WH Echoes
Nordan E v WH Granite
Tri Terrors v Tri Quattros
AU Harriers v CTM A
Westburn Wolves v CTM B
SH Fireballs 1 v W'burn Surfers
Shell Gashers v Westhill Bees
AU Falcons v Tri Blades
Nordan C v Shell Gannets
WH Alpha v Nordan UK
WH Harlaw v Westburn CSI
Nordan T v SH Fireballs 2
CTM A v Westburn Wolves
Tri-Athletic v AU Eagles
Westhill Bees v Tri Lit-Lat
Nordan UK v AU Ospreys
Tri Blades v WH Demons
ASV Juniors v Alford Bulls
WH Foxes v Nordan B
Tri Quattros v Nordan C
CTM B v Triangle Swifts
Shell Penguins v WH Caesars
AU Falcons v WH Echoes
Shell Gannets v WH Harlaw
Westburn CSI v Nordan E
SH Fireballs 2 v Tri Terrors
WH Alpha v W'burn Surfers
WH Granite v Nordan T
SVTTA A3
09:30 - 18:00
North Confined
09:00 - 18:30
Triangle Swifts v CTM A
Nordan UK v W'burn Surfers
Alford Bulls v Tri Blades
ASV Juniors v Nordan B
WH Caesars v WH Foxes
WH Echoes v Shell Penguins
Tri Terrors v WH Granite
AU Eagles v Tri-academy
Shell Gashers v AU Ospreys
SH Fireballs 1 v Westhill Bees
AU Falcons v WH Demons
SH Fireballs 2 v Nordan C
Westburn CSI v Shell Gannets
WH Alpha v Tri-Trio
Nordan T v Nordan E
WH Harlaw v Tri Quattros
WoS Open
Tri-Trio v Nordan UK
Westhill Bees v WH Alpha
WH Foxes v WH Echoes
ASV Juniors v WH Caesars
Tri Blades v Nordan B
Tri Quattros v Westburn CSI
CTM B v AU Eagles
Westburn Wolves v Triangle Swifts
Shell Gashers v Tri Lit-Lat
AU Ospreys v W'burn Surfers
AU Falcons v Shell Penguins
SH Fireballs 2 v WH Harlaw
WH Demons v Alford Bulls
WH Granite v Nordan C
Nordan T v Tri Terrors
SNL3
Senior Schools
SVTTA A4
09:30 - 18:00
Tri-Athletic v Tri-academy
Triangle Swifts v AU Harriers
Nordan UK v Westhill Bees
Tri Lit-Lat v AU Ospreys
WH Caesars v Tri Blades
ASV Juniors v WH Echoes
Nordan B v WH Demons
Alford Bulls v AU Falcons
Tri Terrors v Nordan E
AU Eagles v CTM A
W'burn Surfers v Tri-Trio
SH Fireballs 1 v Shell Gashers
Shell Penguins v WH Foxes
Westburn CSI v SH Fireballs 2
Shell Gannets v Tri Quattros
Nordan T v Nordan C
WH Harlaw v WH Granite
Senior NC
Junior NC
Westhill Bees v W'burn Surfers
Tri Lit-Lat v SH Fireballs 1
WH Foxes v AU Falcons
ASV Juniors v Shell Penguins
Tri Blades v WH Echoes
Alford Bulls v Nordan B
Nordan E v Tri Quattros
AU Harriers v Tri-academy
CTM B v Tri-Athletic
Westburn Wolves v AU Eagles
Shell Gashers v WH Alpha
AU Ospreys v Tri-Trio
SH Fireballs 2 v Shell Gannets
Nordan C v Tri Terrors
WH Demons v WH Caesars
WH Granite v Westburn CSI
Nordan T v WH Harlaw
SVTTA NC
09:30 - 18:00
Tri-Athletic v CTM A
Tri-academy v CTM B
Nordan UK v Shell Gashers
Tri-Trio v Westhill Bees
ASV Juniors v WH Foxes
WH Caesars v Alford Bulls
WH Echoes v WH Demons
Nordan B v AU Falcons
Tri Quattros v SH Fireballs 2
AU Eagles v Triangle Swifts
SH Fireballs 1 v AU Ospreys
Shell Penguins v Tri Blades
Shell Gannets v WH Granite
Westburn CSI v Nordan T
Nordan C v Nordan E
WH Alpha v Tri Lit-Lat
WH Harlaw v Tri Terrors
Interleague
CTM A v Tri-academy
Tri Lit-Lat v Nordan UK
Westhill Bees v AU Ospreys
ASV Juniors v AU Falcons
Tri Blades v WH Foxes
WH Echoes v Alford Bulls
Nordan B v WH Caesars
Nordan E v SH Fireballs 2
Westburn Wolves v Tri-Athletic
AU Harriers v CTM B
Shell Gashers v W'burn Surfers
SH Fireballs 1 v WH Alpha
Westburn CSI v Tri Terrors
Nordan C v WH Harlaw
WH Demons v Shell Penguins
WH Granite v Tri Quattros
Nordan T v Shell Gannets
Tri-Athletic v Triangle Swifts
Tri-academy v Westburn Wolves
Nordan UK v SH Fireballs 1
Tri-Trio v Shell Gashers
ASV Juniors v Tri Blades
WH Echoes v Nordan B
WH Foxes v WH Demons
Tri Quattros v Nordan T
AU Eagles v AU Harriers
CTM B v CTM A
W'burn Surfers v Tri Lit-Lat
AU Falcons v WH Caesars
Shell Penguins v Alford Bulls
SH Fireballs 2 v WH Granite
Nordan C v Westburn CSI
Shell Gannets v Tri Terrors
WH Alpha v AU Ospreys
WH Harlaw v Nordan E