Calendar
We do not show events older than 3 months
October 2018
Sat
13
-
Scotland v Wales
Scotland take on Wales in Perth
Location: Bell's Sports Centre, Perth
Sun
14
-
Perth Grand Prix
Location: Bell's Sports Centre, Perth
Tue
23
-
AU Eagles v CTM A
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
23
-
Westhill Demons v Triangle Turtles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
23
-
AU Ospreys v Stonehaven Fireballs 1
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
23
-
Westhill Granite v Shell Gannets
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Wed
24
-
Grammar Hooligans v AU Harriers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Wed
24
-
CTM B v Aircon Westhill
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Crown Terrace Methodist Church
Wed
24
-
Shell Gashers v Westhill Bees
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Wed
24
-
Shell Penguins v Westhill Foxes
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Wed
24
-
Stonehaven Fireballs 2 v Nordan Evergreens
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Mackie Academy
Thu
25
-
Alford TTC v Grammar CSI
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Alford Community Campus
Thu
25
-
Nordan T v Westhill Echoes
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Baden Powell Hall
Tue
30
-
AU Harriers v Triangle Swifts
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
30
-
Westhill Bees v Grammar Surfers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
30
-
ASV Juniors v Westhill Foxes
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
30
-
Westhill Echoes v Stonehaven Fireballs 2
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
30
-
Nordan Evergreens v Triangle Terrors
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westburn Park Bowling Clubhouse
Wed
31
-
Triangle Athletic v AU Eagles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
31
-
Shell Gashers v Westhill Demons
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Wed
31
-
Triangle Trio v Nordan UK
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
31
-
Shell Penguins v Westhill Caesars
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Wed
31
-
Triangle Lit-Lat v AU Ospreys
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
31
-
Grammar CSI v Shell Gannets
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
November 2018
Thu
1
-
Aircon Westhill v Grammar Hooligans
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Thu
1
-
Nordan T v Westhill Granite
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Baden Powell Hall
Tue
6
-
AU Eagles v AU Harriers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
6
-
ASV Juniors v Shell Penguins
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
6
-
Westhill Caesars v Stonehaven Fireballs 1
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
6
-
Westhill Granite v Grammar CSI
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Wed
7
-
Triangle Swifts v Aircon Westhill
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
7
-
Grammar Hooligans v CTM B
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Wed
7
-
Triangle Eagles v Triangle Trio
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
7
-
Grammar Surfers v Shell Gashers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Wed
7
-
Triangle Blades v Triangle Lit-Lat
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
7
-
Stonehaven Fireballs 2 v Nordan T
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Mackie Academy
Thu
8
-
Alford TTC v Nordan Evergreens
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Alford Community Campus
Sat
17
2018-11-17 09:30
09:30
TILL
18:00
Glasgow Open 2018 17th-18th Nov
Location: Drumchapel High School
Sun
18
2018-11-18 09:30
09:30
TILL
18:00
Scottish Veterans Assessment 2
Location: Bathgate Academy
Tue
20
-
Westhill Bees v Nordan UK
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
20
-
ASV Juniors v Westhill Caesars
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
20
-
Westhill Foxes v AU Ospreys
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
20
-
Westhill Echoes v Alford TTC
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
20
-
Nordan Evergreens v Shell Gannets
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westburn Park Bowling Clubhouse
Wed
21
-
CTM B v Triangle Swifts
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Crown Terrace Methodist Church
Wed
21
-
Triangle Athletic v CTM A
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
21
-
Grammar Surfers v Westhill Demons
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Wed
21
-
Shell Penguins v Triangle Blades
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Wed
21
-
Triangle Lit-Lat v Stonehaven Fireballs 1
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
21
-
Stonehaven Fireballs 2 v Westhill Granite
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Mackie Academy
Thu
22
-
Aircon Westhill v AU Eagles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Thu
22
-
Nordan T v Triangle Terrors
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Baden Powell Hall
Sun
25
-
Scottish Primary Schools Championships
Location: Bathgate Academy
Mon
26
-
CTM A v AU Harriers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Crown Terrace Methodist Church
Tue
27
-
AU Eagles v CTM B
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
27
-
Nordan UK v Shell Gashers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westburn Park Bowling Clubhouse
Tue
27
-
Westhill Demons v Triangle Trio
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
27
-
AU Ospreys v Shell Penguins
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
27
-
ASV Juniors v Triangle Blades
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
27
-
Westhill Caesars v Triangle Lit-Lat
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Wed
28
-
Triangle Swifts v Grammar Hooligans
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
28
-
Triangle Eagles v Grammar Surfers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
28
-
Triangle Turtles v Westhill Bees
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
28
-
Triangle Terrors v Stonehaven Fireballs 2
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
28
-
Grammar CSI v Nordan Evergreens
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Wed
28
-
Shell Gannets v Westhill Echoes
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Thu
29
-
Alford TTC v Nordan T
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Alford Community Campus
December 2018
Tue
4
-
AU Harriers v Triangle Athletic
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
4
-
ASV Juniors v AU Ospreys
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
4
-
Westhill Foxes v Stonehaven Fireballs 1
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
4
-
Westhill Echoes v Grammar CSI
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Wed
5
-
Grammar Hooligans v AU Eagles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Wed
5
-
Triangle Eagles v Westhill Demons
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
5
-
Grammar Surfers v Nordan UK
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Wed
5
-
Shell Gashers v Triangle Turtles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Wed
5
-
Triangle Blades v Westhill Caesars
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
5
-
Triangle Terrors v Westhill Granite
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
5
-
Stonehaven Fireballs 2 v Alford TTC
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Mackie Academy
Thu
6
-
Aircon Westhill v CTM A
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Thu
6
-
Nordan T v Shell Gannets
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Baden Powell Hall
Sat
8
-
Scottish National League 2
Location: Bathgate Academy
Tue
11
-
AU Eagles v Triangle Swifts
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
11
-
Nordan UK v Triangle Eagles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westburn Park Bowling Clubhouse
Tue
11
-
AU Ospreys v Triangle Blades
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
11
-
Westhill Granite v Nordan Evergreens
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Wed
12
-
Triangle Athletic v Aircon Westhill
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
12
-
Triangle Trio v Westhill Bees
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
12
-
Triangle Turtles v Grammar Surfers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
12
-
Triangle Lit-Lat v Westhill Foxes
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
12
-
Stonehaven Fireballs 1 v Shell Penguins
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Mackie Academy
Wed
12
-
Grammar CSI v Nordan T
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Wed
12
-
Shell Gannets v Stonehaven Fireballs 2
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Thu
13
-
Alford TTC v Triangle Terrors
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Alford Community Campus
Mon
17
-
CTM A v Grammar Hooligans
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Crown Terrace Methodist Church
Tue
18
-
AU Harriers v Aircon Westhill
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
18
-
Westhill Demons v Nordan UK
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
18
-
Westhill Caesars v AU Ospreys
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
18
-
ASV Juniors v Stonehaven Fireballs 1
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
18
-
Westhill Granite v Alford TTC
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
18
-
Nordan Evergreens v Westhill Echoes
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westburn Park Bowling Clubhouse
Wed
19
-
Triangle Athletic v CTM B
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
19
-
Triangle Turtles v Triangle Eagles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
19
-
Triangle Trio v Shell Gashers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
19
-
Triangle Lit-Lat v Shell Penguins
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
19
-
Shell Gannets v Triangle Terrors
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Wed
19
-
Grammar CSI v Stonehaven Fireballs 2
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
January 2019
Sat
5
-
Edinburgh Open 5th-6th Jan
Location: Bathgate Academy
Tue
8
-
Nordan UK v Triangle Turtles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westburn Park Bowling Clubhouse
Tue
8
-
Westhill Bees v Westhill Demons
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
8
-
ASV Juniors v Triangle Lit-Lat
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
8
-
Westhill Foxes v Westhill Caesars
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
8
-
Westhill Echoes v Westhill Granite
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Wed
9
-
Triangle Swifts v CTM A
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
9
-
Grammar Hooligans v Triangle Athletic
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Wed
9
-
Grammar Surfers v Triangle Trio
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Wed
9
-
Triangle Blades v Stonehaven Fireballs 1
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
9
-
Triangle Terrors v Grammar CSI
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Thu
10
-
Alford TTC v Shell Gannets
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Alford Community Campus
Thu
10
-
Nordan T v Nordan Evergreens
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Baden Powell Hall
Sat
19
-
West of Scotland Open 19th-20th Jan
Sun
20
-
Scottish Veterans Assessment 3
Location: Bathgate Academy
Mon
21
-
CTM A v AU Eagles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Crown Terrace Methodist Church
Tue
22
-
AU Harriers v Grammar Hooligans
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
22
-
Westhill Bees v Shell Gashers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
22
-
Westhill Foxes v Shell Penguins
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
22
-
Nordan Evergreens v Stonehaven Fireballs 2
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westburn Park Bowling Clubhouse
Tue
22
-
Westhill Echoes v Nordan T
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Wed
23
-
Triangle Athletic v Triangle Swifts
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
23
-
Triangle Trio v Triangle Eagles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
23
-
Triangle Turtles v Westhill Demons
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
23
-
Stonehaven Fireballs 1 v AU Ospreys
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Mackie Academy
Wed
23
-
Triangle Lit-Lat v Triangle Blades
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
23
-
Grammar CSI v Alford TTC
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Wed
23
-
Shell Gannets v Westhill Granite
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Thu
24
-
Aircon Westhill v CTM B
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Westhill Community Centre
February 2019
Tue
5
-
AU Eagles v Triangle Athletic
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
5
-
Westhill Demons v Shell Gashers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
5
-
Nordan UK v Triangle Trio
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westburn Park Bowling Clubhouse
Tue
5
-
Westhill Caesars v Shell Penguins
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
5
-
ASV Juniors v Westhill Foxes
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
5
-
AU Ospreys v Triangle Lit-Lat
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
5
-
Westhill Granite v Nordan T
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Wed
6
-
Grammar Hooligans v Aircon Westhill
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Wed
6
-
Triangle Swifts v AU Harriers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
6
-
Grammar Surfers v Westhill Bees
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Wed
6
-
Stonehaven Fireballs 2 v Westhill Echoes
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Mackie Academy
Wed
6
-
Triangle Terrors v Nordan Evergreens
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
6
-
Shell Gannets v Grammar CSI
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Sat
9
-
Scottish National League 3
Location: Bell's Sports Centre, Perth
Sun
10
-
Scottish Secondary Schools Championships
Location: Bathgate Academy
Wed
13
-
Triangle Terrors v Westhill Echoes
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Sun
17
-
Scottish Veterans Assessment 4
Location: Bathgate Academy
Sat
23
-
Edinburgh Banded series
Location: Bathgate
Tue
26
-
AU Harriers v AU Eagles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
26
-
Westhill Bees v Triangle Eagles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
26
-
Westhill Foxes v Triangle Blades
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
26
-
ASV Juniors v Shell Penguins
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
26
-
Nordan Evergreens v Alford TTC
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westburn Park Bowling Clubhouse
Tue
26
-
Westhill Echoes v Triangle Terrors
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Wed
27
-
CTM B v Grammar Hooligans
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Crown Terrace Methodist Church
Wed
27
-
Shell Gashers v Grammar Surfers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Wed
27
-
Triangle Trio v Triangle Turtles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
27
-
Stonehaven Fireballs 1 v Westhill Caesars
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Mackie Academy
Wed
27
-
Grammar CSI v Westhill Granite
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Thu
28
-
Aircon Westhill v Triangle Swifts
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Thu
28
-
Nordan T v Stonehaven Fireballs 2
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Baden Powell Hall
March 2019
Sat
2
-
Scottish National Championships
Location: Bell's Sports Centre, Perth
Mon
11
-
CTM A v Triangle Athletic
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Crown Terrace Methodist Church
Tue
12
-
AU Eagles v Aircon Westhill
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
12
-
Westhill Demons v Grammar Surfers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
12
-
Nordan UK v Westhill Bees
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westburn Park Bowling Clubhouse
Tue
12
-
ASV Juniors v Westhill Caesars
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
12
-
AU Ospreys v Westhill Foxes
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
12
-
Westhill Granite v Stonehaven Fireballs 2
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Wed
13
-
Triangle Swifts v CTM B
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
13
-
Triangle Eagles v Shell Gashers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
13
-
Triangle Blades v Shell Penguins
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
13
-
Stonehaven Fireballs 1 v Triangle Lit-Lat
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Mackie Academy
Wed
13
-
Triangle Terrors v Nordan T
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
13
-
Shell Gannets v Nordan Evergreens
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Thu
14
-
Alford TTC v Westhill Echoes
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Alford Community Campus
Sun
17
-
Scottish Veterans Championships
Location: Bathgate Academy
Tue
19
-
AU Harriers v CTM A
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
19
-
Westhill Bees v Triangle Turtles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
19
-
ASV Juniors v Triangle Blades
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
19
-
Nordan Evergreens v Grammar CSI
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westburn Park Bowling Clubhouse
Tue
19
-
Westhill Echoes v Shell Gannets
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Wed
20
-
CTM B v AU Eagles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Crown Terrace Methodist Church
Wed
20
-
Grammar Hooligans v Triangle Swifts
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Wed
20
-
Shell Gashers v Nordan UK
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Wed
20
-
Grammar Surfers v Triangle Eagles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Wed
20
-
Triangle Trio v Westhill Demons
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
20
-
Shell Penguins v AU Ospreys
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Wed
20
-
Triangle Lit-Lat v Westhill Caesars
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
20
-
Stonehaven Fireballs 2 v Triangle Terrors
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Mackie Academy
Thu
21
-
Nordan T v Alford TTC
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Baden Powell Hall
Sat
23
-
Scottish Interleague
Location: Bell's Sports Centre, Perth
Sun
31
-
Edinburgh Banded series
Location: Bathgate
April 2019
Mon
1
-
CTM A v Aircon Westhill
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Crown Terrace Methodist Church
Tue
2
-
AU Eagles v Grammar Hooligans
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
2
-
Westhill Demons v Triangle Eagles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
2
-
Nordan UK v Grammar Surfers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westburn Park Bowling Clubhouse
Tue
2
-
Westhill Caesars v Triangle Blades
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
2
-
ASV Juniors v AU Ospreys
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Tue
2
-
Westhill Granite v Triangle Terrors
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Wed
3
-
Triangle Athletic v AU Harriers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
3
-
Triangle Turtles v Shell Gashers
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
3
-
Stonehaven Fireballs 1 v Westhill Foxes
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Mackie Academy
Wed
3
-
Shell Gannets v Nordan T
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Wed
3
-
Grammar CSI v Westhill Echoes
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Thu
4
-
Alford TTC v Stonehaven Fireballs 2
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Alford Community Campus
Tue
16
-
Westhill Bees v Triangle Trio
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
16
-
Westhill Foxes v Triangle Lit-Lat
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Tue
16
-
Nordan Evergreens v Westhill Granite
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Westburn Park Bowling Clubhouse
Wed
17
-
Triangle Swifts v AU Eagles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
17
-
CTM B v CTM A
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Crown Terrace Methodist Church
Wed
17
-
Triangle Eagles v Nordan UK
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
17
-
Grammar Surfers v Triangle Turtles
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 2
Location: Aberdeen Grammar School
Wed
17
-
Triangle Blades v AU Ospreys
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
17
-
Shell Penguins v Stonehaven Fireballs 1
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 3
Location: Woodbank Sports Hall
Wed
17
-
Triangle Terrors v Alford TTC
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Aberdeen Sports Village
Wed
17
-
Stonehaven Fireballs 2 v Shell Gannets
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Mackie Academy
Thu
18
-
Aircon Westhill v Triangle Athletic
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 1
Location: Westhill Community Centre
Thu
18
-
Nordan T v Grammar CSI
ADTTA LEAGUE 2018-19 - DIVISION 4
Location: Baden Powell Hall
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Display As
Filter by Event Type
Past Events